IN Time Groupsp. z o.o.
Mechanical and servicing repair of motor vehicles, excluding motorcycles
Overview
Financials
Revenue history (in k)
Filing timeliness
No financial statement for 2025 – the filing deadline has passed. 5 of 6 financial statements were filed late (the longest delay 787 days for 2022).
- 2025not filed
- 202409/09/2025
- 202309/09/2025
- 202209/09/2025
- 202114/10/2022
- 202028/12/2021
Data and insights are generated automatically from financial statements – they may contain errors and are neither a credit assessment nor business advice.
Statistics
How the company ranks by revenue within its industry, city, voivodeship and across Poland in 2024.
Results vs industry
Industry
Authorized Representatives
Manner of representation
Each member of the management board is authorized to make declarations of will on behalf of the company independently.
Ownership
| Owner | Shares | Share value | Stake |
|---|---|---|---|
Iurii Myshkovetsage 41 | 125 | $13,506.21 | 50% |
Vitalii Myshkovetsage 38 | 125 | $13,506.21 | 50% |
Iurii Myshkovets and Vitalii Myshkovets hold a combined 100% – the ownership structure indicates family control.
Beneficial owners
| Person | Rights |
|---|---|
Bank accounts
Registered as a VAT taxpayer on 2017-02-01.
72 1090 2590 0000 0001 3393 6495
63 1090 2590 0000 0001 3393 6366
Debt
No entries in the National Debtors Register (KRZ).
Public aid
4 public aid cases recorded, with a total value of $1,918.
| Grant date | Purpose | Gross amount | Granting body | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 20, 2020 | Aid compensating for the negative economic consequences of COVID-19, granted in limited amounts | –– | Prezes Zakładu Ubezpieczeń Społecznych | |
| Jul 1, 2020 | Aid compensating for the negative economic consequences of COVID-19, granted in limited amounts | –– | Starosta Powiatu Nowa Sól | |
| May 30, 2020 | Aid compensating for the negative economic consequences of COVID-19, granted in limited amounts | –– | Prezes Zakładu Ubezpieczeń Społecznych |
Regulatory authorisations
| Authority | Type | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BDO register entry | Active |
Competitors
| Name | Revenue | Website | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMI Groupsp. z o.o. | $900,919.60 | smi-group.pl | ||
| Ptakserwissp. z o.o. | $893,696.45 | carbelgium.bosch-service.pl | ||
| Serwis 77sp. z o.o. | $762,750.79 | serwis77.pl | ||
| AutomarkS.A. | $726,202.50 | automark.com.pl | ||
| Ardinex Potęga Halinasp. k. | $516,525.31 | ardinex.pl | ||
| Smotors Polskasp. z o.o. | $188,184.11 | smotors.pl | ||
| Simex Polskasp. z o.o. | $184,978.19 | simex-lpg.pl | ||
| Fuegosp. z o.o. | $136,057.72 | wojtalowicz.pl | ||
| Mol-Carsp. z o.o. | $85,879.04 | molcar.pl | ||
| FHU Ostapiuksp. z o.o. | $73,605.72 | dpfdoctor.pl |
Change history
| Date | Event | |
|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | PKD change (Removed: 95.25.Z; Added: 49.32.Z) | |
| 2020-03-27 | Share capital increase (52,000.00 PLN → 100,000.00 PLN) | |
| 2019-01-29 | Share capital increase (20,000.00 PLN → 52,000.00 PLN) | |
| 2019-01-29 | PKD change (Removed: 41.10.Z, 45.19.Z, 46.11.Z; Added: 81.10.Z, 95.25.Z, 96.02.Z) | |
| 2017-04-03 | Share capital increase (5,000.00 PLN → 20,000.00 PLN) |
FAQ
Last updated: 2026-09-21